Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn10876
4
K1032
965
32
KD97
9875
Dkn8
D54
Ekn8653

10742
EK9
102
EDkn64
EK3

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N8114117
S8114107
Ö52921
V52911
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 6 N= E 980 40/0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson 4 N+2 E 480 35/5
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N+2 E 480 35/5
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 4 N+2 E 480 35/5
Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 N+2 E 480 35/5
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 N+1 E 450 24/16
Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 5 N= 2 450 24/16
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 N+1 E 450 24/16
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman 5 N= 7 450 24/16
Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 4 N+1 E 450 24/16
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 N+1 E 450 24/16
Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 N+1 E 450 24/16
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4D Ö-1 E 200 16/24
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 3 S+3 3 170 14/26
Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2NT S-1 K -50 10/30
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson 5 S-1 K -50 10/30
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 2NT S-1 9 -50 10/30
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 S-2 K -100 4/36
Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 5 S-2 K -100 4/36
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn 5 S-2 K -100 4/36
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3D Ö= E -730 0/40