Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-23

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.23

? ?
Väst giv
ingen i zon
#
ED854
KDkn
952
53
#
kn10
10874
EDkn
10986
#
K32
95
K8743
EKD
#
976
E632
106
kn742

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -400
 NT
N53674
S53674
Ö89769
V89769
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl Ulla Öberg - Anita Hansson Lindvall 1 N= E 80 42.0/0.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 Ö-1 6 50 40.0/2.0
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 N-1 E -50 36.0/6.0
Daniel Matus - Anders Ingels Håkan Linse - Jan Rönnow 2 N-1 E -50 36.0/6.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 N-1 E -50 36.0/6.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 1NT Ö= 9 -90 31.0/11.0
Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson Hanna Söderberg - Ann Christin Åxman 1NT Ö= 9 -90 31.0/11.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 N-2 E -100 28.0/14.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Mona Andersson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 Ö+1 9 -110 25.0/17.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 Ö+1 6 -110 25.0/17.0
Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 2NT Ö= 9 -120 22.0/20.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 Ö+2 9 -130 18.0/24.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 Ö+1 6 -130 18.0/24.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 Ö= 6 -130 18.0/24.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Bonnie Clementsson - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 1NT Ö+2 9 -150 11.0/31.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Lars Becklén - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 1NT Ö+2 9 -150 11.0/31.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Anders Freij - Karin Brundell-Freij 1NT Ö+2 9 -150 11.0/31.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Monika Stenmo - Gunilla Pfannenstill 2NT Ö+1 9 -150 11.0/31.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 2NT Ö+2 9 -180 5.0/37.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 2NT Ö+2 9 -180 5.0/37.0
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Gunnel Sandblom Peter Moricz - Mats Andersson 3NT Ö= 9 -400 1.0/41.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3NT Ö= 9 -400 1.0/41.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook     - -/20.0