Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-09

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.09

? ?
Syd giv
alla i zon
#
K83
Ekn8
D96
K953
#
52
75
EKkn7432
102
#
104
9632
1085
E864
#
EDkn976
KD104

Dkn7

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 1430
 NT
N106101210
S106101210
Ö37213
V37213
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Alf Pihl 6 S= E 1430 31.0/1.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 6 S= 8 1430 31.0/1.0
Mats Andersson - Peter Moricz Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT N+3 4 690 28.0/4.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 S+2 K 680 14.0/18.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam 4 S+2 E 680 14.0/18.0
Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S+2 E 680 14.0/18.0
Lars G Svensson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 4 S+2 K 680 14.0/18.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall 4 S+2 E 680 14.0/18.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Ulla Öberg Olle Persson - Lars Becklén 4 S+2 E 680 14.0/18.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Mona Andersson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 S+2 E 680 14.0/18.0
Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 S+2 E 680 14.0/18.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 4 S+2 E 680 14.0/18.0
Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 S+2 E 680 14.0/18.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Jane Brändemar - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 S+2 E 680 14.0/18.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 S+2 E 680 14.0/18.0
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 4 S+2 E 680 14.0/18.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4NT N= 10 630 0.0/32.0
Henrik Swensson - Yvonne Tolf     - 15.7/-