Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-09

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.09

? ?
Syd giv
N-S i zon
#
104
ED985
72
E932
#
Dkn9763
kn10632
kn
4
#
82
K4
K10984
Dkn76
#
EK5
7
ED653
K1085

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 1370
 NT
N1210989
S1210989
Ö13454
V13454
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Persson - Lars Becklén Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2D Ö-4 7 800 32.0/0.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Alf Pihl 5 S= 3 600 30.0/2.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 4 V-5 E 250 28.0/4.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Mats Andersson - Peter Moricz 3 V-3 E 150 26.0/6.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Ulla Öberg Mona Andersson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 S+1 D 130 23.0/9.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Jane Brändemar - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 S= Kn 130 23.0/9.0
Henrik Swensson - Yvonne Tolf Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 V-2 7 100 20.0/12.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand 3NT S-1 D -100 13.0/19.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Lars G Svensson - Anne-Catherine Svenning 3NT S-1 7 -100 13.0/19.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 2NT S-1 3 -100 13.0/19.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 3NT S-1 7 -100 13.0/19.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 3NT S-1 7 -100 13.0/19.0
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 3NT S-1 D -100 13.0/19.0
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam 3NT N-2 9 -200 5.0/27.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT S-2 D -200 5.0/27.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT S-3 D -300 1.0/31.0
Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 3NT S-3 9 -300 1.0/31.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund     - 18.0/-