Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » 21/6 scratch 2017-06-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

21/6 scratch 2017-06-21

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D105
EK94
K76
K52
43
D1082
kn94
D1064
Ekn62
5
D1083
kn987
K987
kn763
E52
E3

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N79111010
S79111010
Ö64222
V64233
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 4 S= 4 420 33/7
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman 4 N= E 420 33/7
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S= 4 420 33/7
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 4 N= 4 420 33/7
Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4 S= 4 420 33/7
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S= 4 420 33/7
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 S= 4 420 33/7
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 N= 8 420 33/7
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 3NT S= 4 400 23/17
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander 3NT N= 2 400 23/17
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT N-1 8 -50 12/28
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-1 4 -50 12/28
Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård 3NT N-1 8 -50 12/28
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3NT N-1 6 -50 12/28
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt 4 N-1 8 -50 12/28
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 N-1 E -50 12/28
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3NT N-1 7 -50 12/28
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela 4 S-1 4 -50 12/28
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 5 N-1 E -50 12/28
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 6 S-3 4 -150 1/39
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT N-3 7 -150 1/39