Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » 14/6 scratch 2017-06-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/6 scratch 2017-06-14

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.14

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn6542
5
kn9642
108
D1093
Kkn107
D3
543
E8
42
E875
Kkn972
K7
ED9863
K10
ED6

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D S-1 -100
 NT
N67684
S68684
Ö76758
V65558
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén 3D Ö-3 E 800 44.0/0.0
Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 Ö-3 K 300 42.0/2.0
Gunilla Ljung - Göran Nilsson Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy 1NT Ö-2 8 200 39.0/5.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Mona Andersson - Rolf Bergström 2NT V-2 5 200 39.0/5.0
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 1 S+1 D 110 33.0/11.0
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 N= 8 110 33.0/11.0
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 2 S= 5 110 33.0/11.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lars Becklén Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 N= 2 110 33.0/11.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 3 Ö-1 10 100 28.0/16.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 2 S-1 D -50 23.0/21.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 N-1 4 -50 23.0/21.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 S-1 D -50 23.0/21.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 S-1 3 -50 23.0/21.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S-2 D -100 17.0/27.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 S-2 9 -100 17.0/27.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2NT S-3 5 -150 12.0/32.0
Gun Bellander - Ulla Öberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S-3 D -150 12.0/32.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2NT V+1 5 -150 12.0/32.0
Gunilla Wallin - Klas Bellander Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 5 N-4 3 -200 8.0/36.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 3D S-2 9 -300 3.0/41.0
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 4D N-2 E -300 3.0/41.0
Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl Bert Jehpsson - Bengt Nilsson 2D S-2 D -300 3.0/41.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT S-6 7 -300 3.0/41.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman     - 23.9/-