Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 14/6 scratch 2017-06-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/6 scratch 2017-06-14

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.14

Nord giv
N-S i zon
10954
10942
5
KDkn8
Dkn83
EK76
962
96
EK72
kn85
Kkn83
107
6
D3
ED1074
E5432

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 130
 NT
N107656
S107656
Ö35786
V35786
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 3D S+1 E 870 44.0/0.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lars Becklén Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4D Ö-4 E 800 42.0/2.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Mona Andersson - Rolf Bergström 4 V-3 K 150 40.0/4.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 S+2 D 130 38.0/6.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S= E 110 36.0/8.0
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 4 Ö-2 3 100 31.0/13.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö-2 E 100 31.0/13.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 Ö-2 E 100 31.0/13.0
Gunilla Ljung - Göran Nilsson Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy 3 Ö-2 6 100 31.0/13.0
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 V-1 5 50 21.0/23.0
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3 Ö-1 4 50 21.0/23.0
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 Ö-1 D 50 21.0/23.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 Ö-1 E 50 21.0/23.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 Ö-1 3 50 21.0/23.0
Gunilla Wallin - Klas Bellander Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 Ö-1 4 50 21.0/23.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 1NT Ö= 4 -90 14.0/30.0
Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 5 N-1 E -100 11.0/33.0
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 N-1 E -100 11.0/33.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 2 Ö= D -110 5.0/39.0
Gun Bellander - Ulla Öberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 Ö= E -110 5.0/39.0
Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl Bert Jehpsson - Bengt Nilsson 2 Ö= 3 -110 5.0/39.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 Ö= E -110 5.0/39.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 Ö+1 4 -140 0.0/44.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman     - 23.9/-