Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 14/6 scratch 2017-06-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/6 scratch 2017-06-14

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.14

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Dkn1075
42
kn1098
D8
E43
KDkn7
D5
10943
K982
85
K7
Kkn752
6
E10963
E6432
E6

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D Ö-1 100
 NT
N39765
S39665
Ö94677
V94677
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S+1 K 110 41.0/3.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander 2 S+1 4 110 41.0/3.0
Mona Andersson - Rolf Bergström Bert Jehpsson - Bengt Nilsson 2 S+1 4 110 41.0/3.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 S+1 E 110 41.0/3.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 2 S= K 90 35.0/9.0
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 S= Kn 90 35.0/9.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 3 S-1 10 -100 26.0/18.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 S-1 9 -100 26.0/18.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 3 S-1 K -100 26.0/18.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Gun Bellander - Ulla Öberg 4 S-1 10 -100 26.0/18.0
Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén 3 S-1 10 -100 26.0/18.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lars Becklén Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy 4 S-1 K -100 26.0/18.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 S-1 10 -100 26.0/18.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 Ö= E -110 17.0/27.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 2 Ö+1 6 -110 17.0/27.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 Ö= E -130 10.0/34.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 4 Ö= 6 -130 10.0/34.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 V= E -130 10.0/34.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunilla Wallin - Klas Bellander 3 Ö+1 6 -130 10.0/34.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 Ö+1 6 -130 10.0/34.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 2NT V+2 2 -180 4.0/40.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 2.0/42.0
Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4D Ö= 6 -510 0.0/44.0
Gunilla Ljung - Göran Nilsson     - 22.8/-