Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 14/6 scratch 2017-06-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/6 scratch 2017-06-14

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.14

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
D9
K986
K1085
KD8
K10876
Ekn5
764
Ekn
E32
104
ED32
6543
kn54
D732
kn9
10972

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N65645
S65645
Ö78798
V78798
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Gunilla Wallin - Klas Bellander 4 V-1 K 100 42.0/2.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lars Becklén Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 V-1 K 100 42.0/2.0
Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 V-1 K 100 42.0/2.0
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2D S-1 E -100 38.0/6.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander 2 V= K -110 36.0/8.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 2 V+1 K -140 26.0/18.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 V= D -140 26.0/18.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 V+1 5 -140 26.0/18.0
Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3 V= K -140 26.0/18.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 V= 8 -140 26.0/18.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy 3 V= 8 -140 26.0/18.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 V= K -140 26.0/18.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 V= 8 -140 26.0/18.0
Bert Jehpsson - Bengt Nilsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 V= K -140 26.0/18.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 4 S-3 E -150 14.0/30.0
Mona Andersson - Rolf Bergström Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 S-3 E -150 14.0/30.0
Gunilla Ljung - Göran Nilsson Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 14.0/30.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 V+1 5 -170 8.0/36.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 2 V+2 K -170 8.0/36.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 V+1 6 -170 8.0/36.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Gun Bellander - Ulla Öberg 1NT Ö+3 2 -180 2.0/42.0
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2NT V+2 6 -180 2.0/42.0
Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2NT V+2 9 -180 2.0/42.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf     - -/22.7