Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 14/6 scratch 2017-06-14 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/6 scratch 2017-06-14

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.14

Nord giv
ingen i zon
853
E1095
K8
9865
Kkn
kn72
E753
Ekn42
E762
D4
Dkn642
107
D1094
K863
109
KD3

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -400
 NT
N54754
S54764
Ö89679
V89679
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 V-1 6 50 44.0/0.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1NT V= 5 -90 41.0/3.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 1NT V= 5 -90 41.0/3.0
Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 V= 6 -110 30.0/14.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 V+1 3 -110 30.0/14.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 V+1 6 -110 30.0/14.0
Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén 3 Ö= 3 -110 30.0/14.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunilla Wallin - Klas Bellander 2 Ö+1 K -110 30.0/14.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 1 Ö+2 6 -110 30.0/14.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2 Ö+1 10 -110 30.0/14.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 Ö= K -110 30.0/14.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 2 Ö+1 K -110 30.0/14.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 2NT V= 5 -120 20.0/24.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 2 Ö+2 3 -130 12.0/32.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 V+1 8 -130 12.0/32.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Gun Bellander - Ulla Öberg 3 Ö+1 3 -130 12.0/32.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander 2 Ö+2 9 -130 12.0/32.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 3 Ö+1 6 -130 12.0/32.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 Ö+1 3 -130 12.0/32.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lars Becklén Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy 2 V+2 3 -130 12.0/32.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 1NT V+2 5 -150 2.0/42.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 1NT V+2 9 -150 2.0/42.0
Mona Andersson - Rolf Bergström Bert Jehpsson - Bengt Nilsson 1NT V+2 9 -150 2.0/42.0
Gunilla Ljung - Göran Nilsson     - 22.8/-