Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 32

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
D
KD87
K96
E9642
EKkn976
E3
D32
K8
1054
64
kn1087
D1075
832
kn10952
E54
kn3

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-1 -100
 NT
N74934
S74934
Ö68397
V68397
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 4D V-2 D 500 98/0
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 4 S= K 420 94/4
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 4 S= E 420 94/4
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 4 S= E 420 94/4
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 4 V-2 K 200 90/8
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 3 S+1 E 170 83/15
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 3 S+1 E 170 83/15
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 3 S+1 E 170 83/15
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav 3 S+1 E 170 83/15
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 3 S+1 E 170 83/15
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 3 S+1 E 170 83/15
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 3 S= E 140 67/31
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 3 S= E 140 67/31
Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 3 S= E 140 67/31
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 3 S= E 140 67/31
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 3 N= 10 140 67/31
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 3 S= E 140 67/31
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 3 S= E 140 67/31
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 3 S= K 140 67/31
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 3 S= E 140 67/31
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 3 S= E 140 67/31
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 4 V-1 K 100 54/44
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 4 V-1 8 100 54/44
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery 4 V-1 K 100 54/44
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 4 S-1 E -50 46/52
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 4 N-1 10 -50 46/52
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 4 S-1 E -50 46/52
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 4 S-1 E -50 46/52
Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 4 S-1 E -50 46/52
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 4D S-1 E -100 39/59
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 5 S-2 K -100 39/59
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 2 V+1 K -140 25/73
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 2 V+1 K -140 25/73
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 3 V= K -140 25/73
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 3 V= K -140 25/73
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 3 V= K -140 25/73
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 V= K -140 25/73
Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 3 V= K -140 25/73
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 3 V= K -140 25/73
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 1 V+2 2 -140 25/73
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 3 V= D -140 25/73
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 1 V+2 K -140 25/73
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 3 V= K -140 25/73
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 3 V+1 K -170 8/90
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 3 V+1 K -170 8/90
Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 2 V+2 E -170 8/90
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 3 V+1 D -170 8/90
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 3 V+1 K -170 8/90
Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 3 V+2 E -200 2/96
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 5D N-6 10 -1400 0/98