Kommande tävlingar
06/11 Kamras Minne
13/11 Uppsala Lagguld
04/12 Malmö BK - Guld
Rapporterade tävlingar
10/10 Enaträffen
08/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 2
07/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 1
Kvissleby BK » Partävling onsdag 2017-12-13 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Kvissleby BK

Partävling onsdag 2017-12-13

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 4 V-1 2 50 7.0/1.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström 4 Ö-1 K 50 7.0/1.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3 N-1 3 -50 4.0/4.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 2 Ö= Kn -110 2.0/6.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman 3 V= 2 -140 0.0/8.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström     - -/4.7

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman 3NT S+1 K 630 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström 1 S+2 5 140 5.0/3.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3 S= K 140 5.0/3.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2 S= K 90 2.0/6.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3NT N-1 3 -100 0.0/8.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström     - -/4.7

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3 Ö-2 5 200 7.0/1.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström 3 Ö-2 Kn 200 7.0/1.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman 3 V-1 3 100 3.0/5.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 4 V-1 7 100 3.0/5.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 2 Ö+2 K -170 0.0/8.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström     - -/4.7

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 S+2 10 680 8.0/0.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3NT N+2 10 660 6.0/2.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman 4 S= 10 620 4.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 3NT N= 10 600 2.0/6.0
Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1 S+3 4 170 0.0/8.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén     - -/4.6

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 N+2 6 130 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 1NT N+1 7 120 6.0/2.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 2 Ö-2 D 100 4.0/4.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman 1NT N= D 90 2.0/6.0
Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT N-1 9 -100 0.0/8.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén     - -/4.6

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 5 V-1 D 100 5.0/3.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 4 Ö-1 6 100 5.0/3.0
Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 Ö-1 4 100 5.0/3.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 Ö-1 6 100 5.0/3.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman 4 V= 2 -620 0.0/8.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén     - -/4.6

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3NT V-1 4 100 8.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3NT V+1 4 -630 5.0/3.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT V+1 3 -630 5.0/3.0
Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3NT V+2 3 -660 2.0/6.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT V+3 4 -690 0.0/8.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson     - -/5.1

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3NT N+2 4 460 7.0/1.0
Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3NT S+2 4 460 7.0/1.0
Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 4 S-1 2 -50 4.0/4.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT S-2 4 -100 1.0/7.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT S-2 4 -100 1.0/7.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson     - -/5.1

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3 S-2 10 -100 8.0/0.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 3.0/5.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 3.0/5.0
Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 2 Ö+1 5 -140 3.0/5.0
Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3 Ö= Kn -140 3.0/5.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson     - -/5.1

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3NT S+2 5 660 8.0/0.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 3NT S+1 2 630 6.0/2.0
Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3NT N= 2 600 2.0/6.0
Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT S= 5 600 2.0/6.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3NT N= 10 600 2.0/6.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/4.0

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3NT Ö-1 8 50 8.0/0.0
Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 Ö+3 8 -200 6.0/2.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 4 Ö+1 2 -450 2.0/6.0
Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 Ö+1 4 -450 2.0/6.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 4 Ö+1 7 -450 2.0/6.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/4.0

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3NT Ö-2 10 100 8.0/0.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 4 Ö-1 E 50 5.0/3.0
Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT V-1 9 50 5.0/3.0
Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3NT V= 4 -400 2.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3NT V+1 9 -430 0.0/8.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/4.0

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT V-1 E 100 7.0/1.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 1NT Ö-1 2 100 7.0/1.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2 V= Kn -90 3.0/5.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström 2 V= 8 -90 3.0/5.0
Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 0.0/8.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf     - -/3.7

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT V-1 D 50 7.0/1.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3NT V-1 D 50 7.0/1.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2NT V= Kn -120 3.0/5.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström 1NT V+1 8 -120 3.0/5.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 0.0/8.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf     - -/3.7

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 5 Ö-2 D 100 7.0/1.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 4D Ö-1 D 100 7.0/1.0
Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 N-1 3 -100 3.0/5.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström 4 N-1 E -100 3.0/5.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 5D N-3 3 -800 0.0/8.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf     - -/3.7

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman 3NT S= Kn 400 8.0/0.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2NT S= 7 120 6.0/2.0
Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2 Ö-1 E 100 4.0/4.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 1NT S= 7 90 2.0/6.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 2NT S-1 7 -50 0.0/8.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin     - -/2.6

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 2NT Ö-5 8 250 8.0/0.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman 2 V-1 9 50 6.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 1NT V= 6 -90 4.0/4.0
Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2 V= 9 -110 1.0/7.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2 V= 9 -110 1.0/7.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin     - -/2.6

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman 2D N+2 7 1070 8.0/0.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 V-1 E 50 6.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3 V= Kn -140 3.0/5.0
Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 1 V+2 E -140 3.0/5.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 4D N-1 7 -200 0.0/8.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin     - -/2.6

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3 N+1 3 130 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 S+1 K 110 6.0/2.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 2 Ö-1 10 100 3.0/5.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2 Ö-1 D 100 3.0/5.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 5 N-2 3 -100 0.0/8.0
Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström     - -/4.0

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 4D N= E 790 8.0/0.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT Ö-4 Kn 400 6.0/2.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 5 V-2 10 200 4.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 N= 10 140 2.0/6.0
Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3 V+1 K -130 0.0/8.0
Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström     - -/4.0

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 1NT Ö-3 6 150 8.0/0.0
Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 Ö-2 3 100 6.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 Ö= 3 -110 4.0/4.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 V= K -140 2.0/6.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 4D V= 9 -510 0.0/8.0
Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström     - -/4.0

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 Ö-2 D 200 6.0/2.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3 Ö-2 3 200 6.0/2.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 V-2 E 200 6.0/2.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 2 Ö+1 8 -140 1.0/7.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström 2 Ö+1 3 -140 1.0/7.0
Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman     - -/3.6

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 6 S+1 K 1460 8.0/0.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 6 N= E 1430 6.0/2.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 N+3 4 710 3.0/5.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 N+3 Kn 710 3.0/5.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström 4 N+2 E 680 0.0/8.0
Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman     - -/3.6

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 2 S+1 10 140 4.0/4.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 S+1 E 140 4.0/4.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2 S+1 10 140 4.0/4.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 S+1 10 140 4.0/4.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström 2 S+1 2 140 4.0/4.0
Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman     - -/3.6

Bricka 25

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman 4 N= 6 420 8.0/0.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 5 Ö-2 4 200 6.0/2.0
Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 4 Ö= 8 -130 4.0/4.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3 Ö+2 8 -150 1.0/7.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3 Ö+2 7 -150 1.0/7.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling     - -/4.5

Bricka 26

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman 4 Ö= K -620 6.0/2.0
Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 4 Ö= 9 -620 6.0/2.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 Ö= 9 -620 6.0/2.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 Ö+1 K -650 2.0/6.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 5D S-5 Kn -1400 0.0/8.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling     - -/4.5

Bricka 27

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman 3NT N= 5 400 7.0/1.0
Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 5 N= E 400 7.0/1.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3 N= E 110 4.0/4.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT S-1 8 -50 1.0/7.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3NT N-1 5 -50 1.0/7.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling     - -/4.5

Bricka 28

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3NT Ö-2 2 100 7.0/1.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3NT Ö-2 3 100 7.0/1.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 Ö= E -420 4.0/4.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 4 Ö+1 5 -450 1.0/7.0
Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström 4 Ö+1 9 -450 1.0/7.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding     - -/3.1

Bricka 29

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 1 Ö-1 7 100 8.0/0.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 2 Ö= 7 -110 6.0/2.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 1NT V+1 2 -120 4.0/4.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 1NT N-2 K -200 2.0/6.0
Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström 3 N-3 E -300 0.0/8.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding     - -/3.1

Bricka 30

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 5 Ö-1 9 50 8.0/0.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3 Ö+2 10 -150 6.0/2.0
Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström 3NT V= 2 -400 4.0/4.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3NT V+3 2 -490 1.0/7.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 3NT V+3 2 -490 1.0/7.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding     - -/3.1

Bricka 31

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 Ö+3 9 -170 7.0/1.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3 Ö+3 Kn -170 7.0/1.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman 3 Ö+4 8 -190 4.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT V+1 E -430 2.0/6.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström 3NT Ö+3 Kn -490 0.0/8.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson     - -/4.2

Bricka 32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 Ö+3 3 -200 8.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström 3 Ö+3 9 -230 6.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 Ö+1 Kn -650 4.0/4.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 4 V+2 9 -680 2.0/6.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman 6 Ö= 6 -1430 0.0/8.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson     - -/4.2

Bricka 33

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Hans-Arne Frelin - Selmer Åhman 3NTD V-4 4 800 8.0/0.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 V-3 3 150 5.0/3.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3NT V-3 3 150 5.0/3.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Johan Arborelius - Christer Svanström 3 N-1 K -50 2.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 Ö= E -110 0.0/8.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson     - -/4.2