Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
5
Dkn8765
Kkn4
1064
32
EK
D10532
9872
KD108
4
E87
KDkn53
Ekn9764
10932
96
E

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N44973
S44973
Ö86367
V86367
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson 4D N= K 590 52/0
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt 4 S= E 420 49/3
Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg 4 N= K 420 49/3
Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson 5 Ö-3 10 300 46/6
Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman 3NT Ö-2 10 200 40/12
Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 Ö-2 E 200 40/12
Berit Helge - Christina Martin Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson 5 Ö-2 E 200 40/12
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask 5D Ö-1 2 200 40/12
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist 6 Ö-2 E 200 40/12
Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin 3 N+1 K 170 33/19
Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin 3 N+1 E 170 33/19
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg 3 N= E 140 30/22
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 4 Ö-1 10 100 26/26
Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 4 Ö-1 10 100 26/26
Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg 4 V-1 5 100 26/26
Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin 2 S-2 E -100 21/31
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 2 S-2 E -100 21/31
Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson 3 V= 5 -110 16/36
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson 3 Ö= E -110 16/36
Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt 3 V= 5 -110 16/36
Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn Jozef Orski - Monika Borg 4 Ö= 10 -130 9/43
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin 4 Ö= 2 -130 9/43
Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 4 Ö= 10 -130 9/43
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg 2 Ö+2 2 -130 9/43
Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck 2 S-4 2 -200 4/48
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein 5D N-3 K -500 2/50
Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 0/52