Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Syd giv
alla i zon
E1093
K73
KD3
D87
8752
E98
108542
E
D
kn64
96
Kkn106542
Kkn64
D1052
Ekn7
93

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 630
 NT
N6981010
S6981010
Ö73333
V73333
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson 4 N= Kn 620 48/4
Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck 4 N= 10 620 48/4
Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 N= 9 620 48/4
Berit Helge - Christina Martin Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 4 N= 6 620 48/4
Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund 4 N= 9 620 48/4
Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren 3NT N= 6 600 42/10
Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth (FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell 4 Ö-3 K 300 40/12
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg 3 N+2 9 200 36/16
Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund 3 Ö-2 E 200 36/16
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad 3 Ö-2 4 200 36/16
Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar 3 N+1 10 170 30/22
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 N+1 9 170 30/22
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg 2 N+2 9 170 30/22
Jozef Orski - Monika Borg Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 1NT N+2 Kn 150 26/26
Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu 2 N+1 10 140 23/29
Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg 2 N+1 6 140 23/29
Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin 2 Ö= D -90 20/32
Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson 4 N-1 10 -100 11/41
Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson 4 N-1 9 -100 11/41
Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell 3 N-1 5 -100 11/41
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 3NT N-1 D -100 11/41
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson 4 N-1 9 -100 11/41
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask 4 N-1 D -100 11/41
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein 4 N-1 9 -100 11/41
Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 3NT N-1 4 -100 11/41
Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn 3 S-2 E -200 2/50
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 4 N-3 9 -300 0/52