Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E642
1083
E1062
Dkn
D
D2
D987
1097643
kn1093
Ekn95
Kkn
852
K875
K764
543
EK

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -90
 NT
N57676
S57676
Ö86667
V86667
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson 2 N+1 Kn 140 52/0
Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund 2 N= Kn 110 49/3
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein 2 N= Kn 110 49/3
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson 1NT N= 5 90 46/6
Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta Pass   44/8
Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar 2 N-1 K -50 37/15
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2 N-1 2 -50 37/15
Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson 2 N-1 8 -50 37/15
Berit Helge - Christina Martin Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3 S-1 10 -50 37/15
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg 2 N-1 8 -50 37/15
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask 2 N-1 2 -50 37/15
Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn 2 N-2 Kn -100 26/26
Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 N-2 9 -100 26/26
Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell 2 N-2 Kn -100 26/26
Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth (FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell 2 N-2 5 -100 26/26
Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund 2 N-2 E -100 26/26
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 3 N-3 2 -150 16/36
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg 3NT S-3 3 -150 16/36
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson 4 S-3 8 -150 16/36
Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren 3NT S-3 6 -150 16/36
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad 4 N-3 E -150 16/36
Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu 4 N-4 8 -200 6/46
Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin 4 N-4 5 -200 6/46
Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck 4 N-4 Kn -200 6/46
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 4 N-4 2 -200 6/46
Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg 4 N-4 8 -200 6/46
Jozef Orski - Monika Borg Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 3NT N-5 Kn -250 0/52