Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Nord giv
N-S i zon
74
kn543
EK8
E1096
KD1063
K87
kn963
5
982
E10962
10
Dkn84
Ekn5
D
D7542
K732

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D Ö-1 100
 NT
N98546
S98546
Ö45886
V45886
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck 3NT S+1 K 630 51/1
Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu 3NT N+1 4 630 51/1
Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt 3NT N= D 600 48/4
Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund 2NT N+1 4 150 46/6
Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein Siv Holst - Hans Holst 3 S+1 5 130 44/8
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin 3 N= 9 110 40/12
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 3 N= 3 110 40/12
Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist 3 N= 10 110 40/12
Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask 3 Ö-2 E 100 36/16
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar 3 V-1 E 50 31/21
Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson Jozef Orski - Monika Borg 3 V-1 E 50 31/21
Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell 3 V-1 E 50 31/21
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson 3 Ö-1 3 50 31/21
Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 3NT S-1 3 -100 23/29
Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg 3 N-1 9 -100 23/29
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 4 S-1 K -100 23/29
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 4 S-1 5 -100 23/29
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg 2 V= E -110 18/34
Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 3NT N-2 9 -200 12/40
Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 3NT N-2 9 -200 12/40
Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn 3NT N-2 4 -200 12/40
Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman 3NT S-2 K -200 12/40
Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund 3NT S-2 6 -200 12/40
Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 N-3 9 -300 4/48
Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth 3NT N-3 2 -300 4/48
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin 3NT S-3 K -300 4/48
Berit Helge - Christina Martin Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson 2NT N-4 9 -400 0/52