Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E753
E4
Ekn95
kn105
kn
D72
KD1087
E986
KD104
kn653
642
42
9862
K1098
3
KD73

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N87798
S87798
Ö45645
V45645
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin 2D V-3 4 500 52/0
Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund 2NT Ö-4 9 200 50/2
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin 2NT N+2 2 180 48/4
Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren 3 V-3 E 150 46/6
Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson 3 N= 6 140 43/9
Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3 N= 6 140 43/9
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu 2NT N= 6 120 39/13
Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 2NT N= 6 120 39/13
Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2 V-2 Kn 100 29/23
Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin 1NT V-2 Kn 100 29/23
Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth 2 V-2 E 100 29/23
Berit Helge - Christina Martin Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 2 V-2 Kn 100 29/23
Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt 2 V-2 E 100 29/23
Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask 2 V-2 Kn 100 29/23
Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 Ö-2 K 100 29/23
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Siv Holst - Hans Holst 2 V-2 5 100 29/23
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Jozef Orski - Monika Borg 1NT V-1 Kn 50 15/37
Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin 2 V-1 E 50 15/37
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar 1 Ö-1 2 50 15/37
Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt 1 V-1 E 50 15/37
Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg 1 V-1 Kn 50 15/37
Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson 2NT V-1 Kn 50 15/37
Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin (FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell 3 S-1 2 -100 7/45
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson 3NT N-1 K -100 7/45
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 2 V+1 5 -110 4/48
Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman 4 N-2 2 -200 2/50
Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson 4D N-2 6 -500 0/52