Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Syd giv
N-S i zon
E765
D
97
Dkn10982
K8
9743
EK52
K64
kn1092
K102
D1064
53
D43
Ekn865
kn83
E7

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 110
 NT
N94675
S94675
Ö47766
V47756
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck 3 V-3 D 150 52/0
Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2NT N= 5 120 48/4
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 1NT S+1 E 120 48/4
Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein 1NT S+1 E 120 48/4
Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 2 S= E 110 42/10
Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist 2 N= 6 110 42/10
Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson 2 N= 5 110 42/10
Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt 3 V-2 D 100 37/15
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund 3 Ö-2 E 100 37/15
Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 1NT N= 6 90 31/21
Jozef Orski - Monika Borg Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg 2 N= Kn 90 31/21
Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström 1NT S= E 90 31/21
Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg 1NT S= E 90 31/21
Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson 2 S-1 E -100 20/32
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 2 N-1 6 -100 20/32
Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist 2 N-1 5 -100 20/32
Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth 1NT N-1 Kn -100 20/32
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 4 N-1 6 -100 20/32
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh 1NT S-1 2 -100 20/32
Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg 2 N-1 Kn -100 20/32
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 1NT S-2 4 -200 11/41
Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson 1NT S-2 E -200 11/41
Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin 2NT S-3 E -300 7/45
Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2NT S-3 E -300 7/45
Berit Helge - Christina Martin Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin 3NT S-5 E -500 4/48
Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson 3NTD S-3 E -800 2/50
Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson 4D N-5 6 -1400 0/52