Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D108
EDkn
ED
ED1065
K954
9864
kn97
Kkn
kn6
K72
K10642
983
E732
1053
853
742

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 430
 NT
N1077910
S107788
Ö36543
V36543
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist 3NT N+2 9 460 51/1
Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson 3NT N+2 7 460 51/1
Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck 3NT N+1 6 430 46/6
Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson 3NT N+1 2 430 46/6
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund 3NT N+1 2 430 46/6
Jozef Orski - Monika Borg Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg 3NT N= 2 400 41/11
Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT N= 4 400 41/11
Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth 2NT N+3 2 210 37/15
Berit Helge - Christina Martin Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin 2NT N+3 2 210 37/15
Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 2NT N+2 6 180 31/21
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 2NT N+2 4 180 31/21
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 2NT N+2 2 180 31/21
Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg 2NT N+2 2 180 31/21
Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson 3 N= Kn 140 26/26
Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström 3 N+1 2 130 23/29
Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg 3 N+1 Kn 130 23/29
Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 2NT N= 4 120 18/34
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh 2NT N= 4 120 18/34
Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2NT N= 6 120 18/34
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3 N= Kn 110 14/38
Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist 1NT N= 4 90 12/40
Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt 3NT N-1 10 -50 8/44
Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein 3NT N-1 4 -50 8/44
Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson 3NT N-1 2 -50 8/44
Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson 3NT N-2 2 -100 3/49
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 3NT N-2 2 -100 3/49
Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin 3NT N-3 6 -150 0/52