Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Ekn108742
kn109
8
E9
5
KD84
K9732
kn54
63
65
Dkn104
KD1082
KD9
E732
E65
763

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D Ö-2 300
 NT
N5481010
S5481010
Ö89533
V89533
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Jozef Orski - Monika Borg 4 N+1 K 450 45/7
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar 5 N= D 450 45/7
Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson 5 N= K 450 45/7
Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman 4 N+1 D 450 45/7
Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth 4 N+1 6 450 45/7
Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin (FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell 5 N= D 450 45/7
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin 4 N+1 D 450 45/7
Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 4 N+1 D 450 45/7
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu 3NT S+1 3 430 36/16
Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson 4 N= K 420 21/31
Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin 4 N= D 420 21/31
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 4 N= K 420 21/31
Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 N= D 420 21/31
Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin 4 N= K 420 21/31
Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin 4 N= K 420 21/31
Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 4 N= K 420 21/31
Berit Helge - Christina Martin Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 4 N= K 420 21/31
Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren 4 N= K 420 21/31
Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt 4 N= K 420 21/31
Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg 4 N= D 420 21/31
Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson 4 N= K 420 21/31
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Siv Holst - Hans Holst 4 N= K 420 21/31
Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund 4 N= D 420 21/31
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson 3 N+2 D 200 6/46
Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt 2 N+2 D 170 4/48
Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 S-1 3 -50 2/50
Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask 6 N-2 K -100 0/52