Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 12/4 scr 2017-04-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

12/4 scr 2017-04-12

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.04.12

Väst giv
ingen i zon
85
1063
D10987532
ED4
EKkn72

D10743
K72
D95
EK4
kn985
kn10963
84
kn6
EK62

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -460
 NT
N26242
S26242
Ö11510811
V11711911
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 6 V-1 8 50 28.0/0.0
Gun Bellander - Yvonne Tolf Mona Andersson - Christian Frisk 3D N-2 D -300 26.0/2.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 5 Ö= 6 -400 24.0/4.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 4 V+1 D -450 14.0/14.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Ulla Wästberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 V+1 8 -450 14.0/14.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 5 V= 2 -450 14.0/14.0
Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall 4 V+1 9 -450 14.0/14.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V+1 9 -450 14.0/14.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 4 V+1 10 -450 14.0/14.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 V+1 8 -450 14.0/14.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 V+1 8 -450 14.0/14.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 4 V+1 2 -450 14.0/14.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 4.0/24.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 5D V= 10 -550 1.0/27.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 5D Ö= Kn -550 1.0/27.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson     - 11.1/-