Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 12/4 scr 2017-04-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

12/4 scr 2017-04-12

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.04.12

Syd giv
alla i zon
E1098
kn42
Ekn105
KD
73
109865
9642
97
kn654
73
K73
Ekn65
KD2
EKD
D8
108432

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT S= 660
 NT
N1110101111
S1010101111
Ö22322
V22322
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Olsson - Ulla Wästberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT S+2 10 660 24.0/4.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4NT N+1 6 660 24.0/4.0
Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall 3NT S+2 10 660 24.0/4.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT S+2 10 660 24.0/4.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4NT S+1 10 660 24.0/4.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 3NT S+1 10 630 16.0/12.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 3NT S+1 10 630 16.0/12.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3NT S+1 10 630 16.0/12.0
Gun Bellander - Yvonne Tolf Mona Andersson - Christian Frisk 3NT S= 10 600 11.0/17.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 3NT S= 10 600 11.0/17.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 6NT S-1 8 -100 6.0/22.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 4NT S-1 10 -100 6.0/22.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 6NT S-1 10 -100 6.0/22.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 6NT S-2 10 -200 2.0/26.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 6NT S-3 5 -300 0.0/28.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson     - 11.1/-