Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 12/4 scr 2017-04-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

12/4 scr 2017-04-12

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.04.12

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Dkn3
542
KD87
743
E9652
E10
E6
K1085
K7
KDkn8763
52
kn6
1084
9
kn10943
ED92

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -980
 NT
N46121
S46121
Ö87121010
V87121010
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 V= 5 -110 28.0/0.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 Ö= Kn -420 26.0/2.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT V+1 7 -430 24.0/4.0
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö+1 9 -450 17.0/11.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 17.0/11.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 17.0/11.0
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 17.0/11.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Gun Bellander - Yvonne Tolf 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 17.0/11.0
Mona Andersson - Christian Frisk Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 17.0/11.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT V+2 7 -460 10.0/18.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 Ö+2 9 -480 4.0/24.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Ulla Wästberg Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 4 Ö+2 Kn -480 4.0/24.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 Ö+2 Kn -480 4.0/24.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 4 Ö+2 E -480 4.0/24.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 Ö+2 9 -480 4.0/24.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander     - 16.0/-