Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 12/4 scr 2017-04-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

12/4 scr 2017-04-12

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.04.12

Syd giv
ingen i zon
4
EDkn3
109632
KD4
D10
10962
EK54
kn32
kn87532
K75
8
1065
EK96
84
Dkn7
E987

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 430
 NT
N9108710
S910879
Ö33463
V33463
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 3NT S+2 4 460 27.0/1.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 3NT S+2 K 460 27.0/1.0
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 3NT N+1 5 430 20.0/8.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT S+1 D 430 20.0/8.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT S+1 2 430 20.0/8.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT S+1 6 430 20.0/8.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3NT S+1 E 430 20.0/8.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT N= 5 400 12.0/16.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3NT N= 5 400 12.0/16.0
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Mona Andersson - Christian Frisk 3NT S= E 400 12.0/16.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3 S+1 E 130 8.0/20.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 2 N+1 3 110 4.0/24.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S+1 E 110 4.0/24.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 N+1 7 110 4.0/24.0
Gun Bellander - Yvonne Tolf Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 3NT N-1 2 -50 0.0/28.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson     - 12.1/-