Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 15/3 scratch 2017-03-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 15/3 scratch 2017-03-15

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.03.15

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
E63
EKkn10653
85
K
D85
942
10732
1053
kn1072
D8
E96
kn982
K94
7
KDkn4
ED764

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT S= 990
 NT
N1111121012
S1111121012
Ö21131
V21131
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N+3 Kn 510 43/1
Lisbeth Bengtsson - Ann-Christin Quist Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 N+3 7 510 43/1
Mona Andersson - Berith Rydnemalm Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT S+3 5 490 40/4
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 N+2 Kn 480 31/13
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Lars G Svensson - Hans Henrik Ramel 4 N+2 2 480 31/13
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 N+2 Kn 480 31/13
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 5 N+1 Kn 480 31/13
Christian Frisk - Anna-Greta Ekelund Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 5 N+1 E 480 31/13
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Gunnel Gille - Helen Lundin 4 N+2 Kn 480 31/13
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 N+2 2 480 31/13
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson 4 N+2 Kn 480 31/13
Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 3NT S+2 2 460 21/23
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT S+2 2 460 21/23
Helen Roos - Arne Bojesson Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson 4 N+1 Kn 450 15/29
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 4 N+1 E 450 15/29
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N+1 Kn 450 15/29
Alf Roos - Christer Bengtsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 4 N+1 7 450 15/29
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 N= 7 420 9/35
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 4 N= 2 420 9/35
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 3NT N= 2 400 6/38
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 6 N-1 E -50 2/42
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 6 N-1 E -50 2/42
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman 6NT S-1 2 -50 2/42