Kommande tävlingar
02/09 Allsvenskan, Elitserien, rond
02/09 Allsvenskan, div 2-3, rond 1-3
02/09 Allsvenskan Div 2 Rond 1-3
Rapporterade tävlingar
19/08 Skandiaguldet 2017
06/08 Guldgruvan Final G
06/08 Guldgruvan Final F
Sundsvallsbridgen » Sommarbridge 10 2017-08-08 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Sundsvallsbridgen

Sommarbridge 10 2017-08-08

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 N= 7 420 9.0/1.0
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 4 N= 7 420 9.0/1.0
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman 3 V-3 K 150 6.0/4.0
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström 4 N-1 7 -50 3.0/7.0
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson 4 N-1 6 -50 3.0/7.0
Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren 2 S-3 7 -150 0.0/10.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström     - -/5.7

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström 4D S= 5 790 10.0/0.0
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 4 S= 5 620 8.0/2.0
Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren 5 Ö-3 E 150 6.0/4.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3 N= 2 140 4.0/6.0
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson 2 N= 4 110 2.0/8.0
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman 3 Ö-1 E 50 0.0/10.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström     - -/5.7

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson 3NT S+2 5 460 10.0/0.0
Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 4 N= K 420 8.0/2.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren 2NT S+2 5 180 5.0/5.0
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 2NT S+2 5 180 5.0/5.0
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2NT S+1 5 150 2.0/8.0
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman 2NT N= 5 120 0.0/10.0
Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand     - 5.2/-

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren 3 N+2 6 150 10.0/0.0
Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson 1 N+2 E 140 8.0/2.0
Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 1 N+1 E 110 6.0/4.0
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2 N= 9 90 4.0/6.0
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 1 N= E 80 2.0/8.0
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman 1NT Ö+1 E -120 0.0/10.0
Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand     - 5.2/-

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson 4 V-3 D 150 10.0/0.0
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 3 V-2 3 100 7.0/3.0
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 4 V-2 D 100 7.0/3.0
Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson 3 V-1 D 50 4.0/6.0
Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 1NT Ö= 6 -90 2.0/8.0
Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 3NT Ö= 2 -400 0.0/10.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf     - 4.4/-

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 6NT V-1 4 100 8.0/2.0
Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson 6 V-1 4 100 8.0/2.0
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 7NT V-1 5 100 8.0/2.0
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 6 Ö= 10 -1370 4.0/6.0
Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson 6NT V= 9 -1440 1.0/9.0
Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 6NT V= 6 -1440 1.0/9.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf     - 4.4/-

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 3NT V-1 Kn 100 10.0/0.0
Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 2NT V+1 2 -150 8.0/2.0
Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson 2 S-2 D -200 6.0/4.0
Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3NT V= E -600 4.0/6.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3NT V+1 Kn -630 1.0/9.0
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand 3NT V+1 7 -630 1.0/9.0
Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson     - -/6.0

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 4 S= E 420 10.0/0.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3 S= E 140 8.0/2.0
Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson 2 S= Kn 110 4.0/6.0
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand 2 S= K 110 4.0/6.0
Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3 N= 4 110 4.0/6.0
Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 4 S-1 E -50 0.0/10.0
Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson     - -/6.0

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 1NT N= 5 90 9.0/1.0
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström 1NT N= 3 90 9.0/1.0
Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 1NT N-1 Kn -50 4.0/6.0
Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 4 N-1 3 -50 4.0/6.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 1NT N-1 3 -50 4.0/6.0
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3 S-2 K -100 0.0/10.0
Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman     - -/4.7

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 1NTD V-4 K 1100 10.0/0.0
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström 1NTD V-2 K 500 8.0/2.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 2 S= 7 110 6.0/4.0
Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 2 Ö-1 2 100 4.0/6.0
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 1 S= 7 80 2.0/8.0
Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Pass   0.0/10.0
Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman     - -/4.7

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 6NT S= 6 990 10.0/0.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3NT N+2 6 460 7.0/3.0
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren 4NT S+1 6 460 7.0/3.0
Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman 3NT S= 6 400 2.0/8.0
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand 3NT S= 7 400 2.0/8.0
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3NT S= 6 400 2.0/8.0
Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström     - 5.3/-

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren 6 N= 3 1430 10.0/0.0
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 3NT N+3 3 690 6.0/4.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3NT S+3 7 690 6.0/4.0
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3NT S+3 D 690 6.0/4.0
Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman 3NT N+2 3 660 2.0/8.0
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand 5 V-5 E 250 0.0/10.0
Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström     - 5.3/-

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 3NT N+2 E 660 10.0/0.0
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 1 S+2 D 140 8.0/2.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand 3NT N-1 4 -100 5.0/5.0
Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson 4 S-1 D -100 5.0/5.0
Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 4 S-2 D -200 2.0/8.0
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström 3NT S-3 D -300 0.0/10.0
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund     - 4.5/-

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2 S+2 E 130 10.0/0.0
Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 1NT S= E 90 8.0/2.0
Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson 3 V-1 D 50 6.0/4.0
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 2NT S-1 3 -50 4.0/6.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand 3 V= D -140 2.0/8.0
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström 3 V+1 5 -170 0.0/10.0
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund     - 4.5/-

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson 4 N= E 620 10.0/0.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 4D Ö-3 K 500 7.0/3.0
Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 4D Ö-3 K 500 7.0/3.0
Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström 3D Ö-2 K 300 4.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson 4 Ö-2 4 100 2.0/8.0
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren 5D S-1 6 -200 0.0/10.0
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn     - 3.4/-

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson 1 N+1 E 110 10.0/0.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 2 Ö-1 6 100 7.0/3.0
Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 2NT V-1 D 100 7.0/3.0
Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström 3 N-1 E -50 4.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson 2 Ö= 6 -90 2.0/8.0
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren 3 N-4 Kn -200 0.0/10.0
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn     - 3.4/-

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman 4 V-1 E 50 8.0/2.0
Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 8.0/2.0
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 5 V-1 Kn 50 8.0/2.0
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 1 Ö+4 Kn -150 4.0/6.0
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson 5 V= Kn -400 1.0/9.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 5 V= Kn -400 1.0/9.0
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg     - -/5.5

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman 4D N= Kn 790 9.0/1.0
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson 4D N= Kn 790 9.0/1.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 4 N= 10 620 5.0/5.0
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 4 N= D 620 5.0/5.0
Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren 5D Ö-2 E 300 2.0/8.0
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 5 N-1 Kn -100 0.0/10.0
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg     - -/5.5

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 4 N+1 10 450 10.0/0.0
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand 4 N= 6 420 8.0/2.0
Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman 3NT N= 10 400 5.0/5.0
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3NT S= 2 400 5.0/5.0
Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 4 N-1 10 -50 1.0/9.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 4 N-1 9 -50 1.0/9.0
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson     - -/3.0

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 10.0/0.0
Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 3NT V+2 5 -660 5.0/5.0
Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman 3NT V+2 10 -660 5.0/5.0
Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 5.0/5.0
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3NT V+2 10 -660 5.0/5.0
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand 3NT V+3 10 -690 0.0/10.0
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson     - -/3.0

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson 3NT Ö-1 Kn 50 9.0/1.0
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström 3NT V-1 10 50 9.0/1.0
Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 2NT V+1 7 -150 6.0/4.0
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand 3NT V= Kn -400 3.0/7.0
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3NT V= 10 -400 3.0/7.0
Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren 3NT V+1 2 -430 0.0/10.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom     - -/4.9

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 6 S= E 980 10.0/0.0
Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 3NT S+3 4 490 8.0/2.0
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand 5 N= 6 450 6.0/4.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson 7 N-1 9 -50 3.0/7.0
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström 6 N-1 6 -50 3.0/7.0
Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren 6NT S-2 10 -100 0.0/10.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom     - -/4.9

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand 3NT S+3 6 690 10.0/0.0
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 4 S+2 9 680 6.0/4.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström 4 N+2 7 680 6.0/4.0
Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 4 S+2 7 680 6.0/4.0
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 4 S+1 9 650 2.0/8.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren 3NT S+1 9 630 0.0/10.0
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg     - 6.2/-

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3 N+1 8 130 10.0/0.0
Emma Sundström - Thomas Johnsson Kent Bäckström - Bo Åstrand 4 S-1 Kn -50 8.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Jim Thorngren - Katarina Billefjord Thorngren 2 Ö= D -110 6.0/4.0
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Gunilla Hermansson Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 3 Ö= D -140 4.0/6.0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Jörgen Algotsson - Inger Byström 4 N-4 6 -200 2.0/8.0
Andreas Westman - Staffan Hedman Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 3D Ö= D -530 0.0/10.0
Sofia Sundström - Kent Sjöberg     - 6.2/-