Kommande tävlingar
27/10 Allsvenskan, Elitserien, rond
28/10 Allsvenskan, div 3, rond 7-9
31/10 Riksläger, Höst 2017 - Varberg
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/10 Ena-träffen
16/09 Albrekts Guld - Omgång 3
16/09 Albrekts Guld - Omgång 2
Sundsvallsbridgen » Sommarbridge 9 2017-07-25 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Sundsvallsbridgen

Sommarbridge 9 2017-07-25

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman 6 Ö-1 E 50 12/0
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 4 V= 5 -420 10/2
Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund 3NT V+1 D -430 8/4
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström 4 V+1 8 -450 6/6
Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3NT V+2 2 -460 4/8
Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren 3NT V+3 8 -490 1/11
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 3NT V+3 10 -490 1/11

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 3 S+1 3 170 12/0
Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 2 Ö-1 3 50 10/2
Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren 1 Ö= 6 -80 8/4
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 4 N-1 K -100 6/6
Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund 2 Ö= 2 -110 2/10
Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman 1 Ö+1 6 -110 2/10
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström 2 Ö= 2 -110 2/10

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus 1 Ö-1 9 100 10/2
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman 2NT Ö-1 6 100 10/2
Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren 1 Ö-1 9 100 10/2
Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 1 Ö+1 9 -110 3/9
Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 1 Ö+1 10 -110 3/9
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 3 Ö= 9 -110 3/9
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg 3 Ö= 9 -110 3/9

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus 4 N= 3 620 9/3
Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 4 N= 4 620 9/3
Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren 4 N= Kn 620 9/3
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg 4 N= Kn 620 9/3
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman 3NT N= Kn 600 3/9
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 3NT N= 3 600 3/9
Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 3NT N-1 Kn -100 0/12

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3NT N+2 4 660 12/0
Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren 3NT S+1 2 630 9/3
Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström 3NT S+1 2 630 9/3
Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus 4 N= E 620 6/6
Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 3NT N= 8 600 4/8
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 2 Ö-3 6 150 2/10
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson 3NT S-1 6 -100 0/12

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren 3D Ö-3 3 800 12/0
Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 2 S= 7 110 10/2
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 2 Ö-1 E 100 8/4
Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström 3 S-1 7 -50 4/8
Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus 3NT N-1 E -50 4/8
Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3 S-1 7 -50 4/8
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson 4 S-2 7 -100 0/12

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 2 Ö= Kn -110 12/0
Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 8/4
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 8/4
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 8/4
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 2 Ö+2 2 -170 4/8
Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus 3 S-2 E -200 2/10
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren 4 V+1 D -650 0/12

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus 3NT V-3 D 150 12/0
Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg 3NT V-2 D 100 10/2
Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 2 V-1 D 50 8/4
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 2NT V+3 D -210 4/8
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström 2NT V+3 D -210 4/8
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn 2NT V+3 D -210 4/8
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren 3NT V+1 D -430 0/12

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 3 N= K 110 12/0
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren 6 Ö-1 E 100 10/2
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson 5D N-3 E -500 7/5
Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 5D N-3 E -500 7/5
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund 5 V= E -650 4/8
Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg 5 V+1 E -680 1/11
Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren 4 V+2 E -680 1/11

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 5D Ö-2 E 500 12/0
Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 4 Ö-1 K 100 10/2
Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg 3 S-1 3 -100 8/4
Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren 3 Ö= E -110 4/8
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson 3 Ö= K -110 4/8
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund 2 Ö+1 E -110 4/8
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren 2NT Ö= 2 -120 0/12

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren 4 N+1 K 450 9/3
Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson 4 N+1 K 450 9/3
Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn 4 N+1 10 450 9/3
Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 4 S+1 E 450 9/3
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3D V-2 D 300 4/8
Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 3 N+2 8 200 2/10
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman 3 S-1 7 -50 0/12

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren 4 N= E 620 12/0
Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 3 N= D 140 10/2
Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn 2 N= D 110 8/4
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman 4 V-1 10 50 6/6
Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson 4 N-1 D -100 2/10
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3NT N-1 3 -100 2/10
Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 4 N-1 D -100 2/10

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund 3NT V-2 D 200 12/0
Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström 3NT Ö-1 2 100 8/4
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 3NT Ö-1 2 100 8/4
Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg 3NT Ö-1 2 100 8/4
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn 2NT V= 5 -120 2/10
Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 2/10
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 2NT Ö= 5 -120 2/10

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 4 N+2 5 480 12/0
Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström 4 S+1 8 450 7/5
Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund 4 N+1 D 450 7/5
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 4 N+1 Kn 450 7/5
Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg 4 N+1 3 450 7/5
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 4 N= Kn 420 2/10
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn 6 N-2 D -100 0/12

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus 5 Ö-3 Kn 150 12/0
Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund 3NT V= 6 -400 9/3
Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson 3NT Ö= Kn -400 9/3
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 5/7
Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 5/7
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 1/11
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 1/11

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 3NT S+3 4 490 12/0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg 3NT S+2 9 460 9/3
Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson 3NT N+2 4 460 9/3
Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund 3NT S+1 4 430 5/7
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus 3NT S+1 3 430 5/7
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman 2NT S+1 D 150 2/10
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström 4 N-1 E -50 0/12

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren 2 N+1 10 140 12/0
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 2 N= 10 110 10/2
Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman 3 V-2 K 100 8/4
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström 3 V-1 E 50 6/6
Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson 4 N-1 4 -50 4/8
Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren 3 N-2 E -100 1/11
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg 1NT N-2 10 -100 1/11

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 3NT N+1 3 630 11/1
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg 3NT N+1 3 630 11/1
Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren 4 N= 9 620 7/5
Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman 5 N+1 5 620 7/5
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström 1NT S+3 6 180 4/8
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren 3 N+2 Kn 150 2/10
Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson 5 N-1 3 -100 0/12

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 5 Ö-1 Kn 100 12/0
Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren 2 Ö+2 4 -170 8/4
Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 8/4
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus 3 Ö+1 8 -170 8/4
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg 3 Ö+2 9 -200 4/8
Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson 4 Ö= 6 -620 1/11
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 4 Ö= D -620 1/11

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus 2 V+1 9 -140 12/0
Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn 2 V+2 7 -170 9/3
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3 V+1 9 -170 9/3
Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 5 Ö+1 8 -620 6/6
Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 4/8
Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 2/10
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg 3NT V+3 2 -690 0/12

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus 1NT S-1 E -100 12/0
Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren 2 V+2 8 -130 9/3
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund 3 V+1 4 -130 9/3
Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman 2 V+3 8 -150 6/6
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 2NT V+2 8 -180 4/8
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson 3NT V= 8 -400 2/10
Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn 3NT Ö+2 9 -460 0/12

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 4 V-2 8 200 12/0
Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren 3NT V-1 3 100 8/4
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus 3NT V-1 6 100 8/4
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund 3NT V-1 4 100 8/4
Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson 2NT V= 5 -120 4/8
Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn 3NT Ö= 4 -600 1/11
Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman 3NT V= 10 -600 1/11

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 4 Ö-1 3 100 12/0
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 5 S-1 E -100 10/2
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman 4 Ö+1 3 -150 8/4
Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn 5 N-3 E -300 6/6
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund 4D N-2 E -500 3/9
Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 5D N-2 K -500 3/9
Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren 3NT V+1 8 -630 0/12

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Sjöberg - Sofia Sundström Olan Hedström - Bo Byléhn 5 V= E -450 7/5
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Lena Johansson Thomas Johnsson - Mats Åsenlund 4 V+1 9 -450 7/5
Gun Thuvesson - Gudrun Hanaeus Katarina Billefjord Thorngren - Jim Thorngren 4 V+1 2 -450 7/5
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Nichlas Eliazohn - Andreas Westman 5 V= 7 -450 7/5
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Anders Jakobsson - Eva Ribbenberg 5 V= E -450 7/5
Johan Hasselgren - Maria Hasselgren Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 4 V+1 3 -450 7/5
Sara Strömberg - Helena Strömberg Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3NT V+2 E -460 0/12