Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 1/2 scratch 2017-02-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

1/2 scratch 2017-02-01

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.01

Nord giv
alla i zon
D1073
K10873

8643
E86
64
K53
E10952
K952
Ekn2
E10964
D
kn4
D95
Dkn872
Kkn7

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -600
 NT
N43744
S53744
Ö810689
V810688
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 5D Ö-4 Kn 1100 42.0/0.0
Milan Korac - Göran Nilsson Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 4D Ö-2 5 500 40.0/2.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 5 Ö-4 Kn 400 38.0/4.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 3NT Ö-3 5 300 35.0/7.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3NT Ö-3 5 300 35.0/7.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 5 V-2 5 200 32.0/10.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 3 Ö-1 Kn 100 23.0/19.0
Peter Moricz - Bengt Nilsson Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 3NT V-1 7 100 23.0/19.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg 5 Ö-1 5 100 23.0/19.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 4 Ö-1 5 100 23.0/19.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 Ö-1 7 100 23.0/19.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2NT Ö-1 5 100 23.0/19.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Lisbeth Bengtsson - Lieselotte Wengberg 3NT Ö-1 9 100 23.0/19.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2NT Ö-1 2 100 23.0/19.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Jörgen Lerjestad Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 Ö= Kn -90 13.0/29.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Ann-Christin Quist H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson 1NT V= 3 -90 13.0/29.0
Mona Andersson - Nina Nilsson Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm 2NT Ö= 5 -120 9.0/33.0
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 2NT Ö= D -120 9.0/33.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 3 Ö+1 Kn -130 5.0/37.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 Ö+1 Kn -130 5.0/37.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson 1NT V+3 3 -180 2.0/40.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson 3NT Ö+2 7 -660 0.0/42.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman     - 20.5/-