Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Kkn1042
K52
E98
kn6
D9763
4
54
ED983
8
ED1086
1062
K1042
E5
kn973
KDkn73
75

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -130
 NT
N38676
S38676
Ö104665
V104665
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson 3NT N= 8 400 36.9/1.1
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 3NT N= 8 400 36.9/1.1
Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 3 S= 4 110 33.7/4.3
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm 3 V-1 E 50 31.6/6.4
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 3 N-1 4 -50 23.2/14.8
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Carin Millar - Lisa Camp 4 S-1 E -50 23.2/14.8
Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 3NT N-1 6 -50 23.2/14.8
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 3 S-1 4 -50 23.2/14.8
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 N-1 8 -50 23.2/14.8
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3 N-1 2 -50 23.2/14.8
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl 3 S-1 4 -50 23.2/14.8
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander 2 N-2 2 -100 10.6/27.4
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 2NT N-2 6 -100 10.6/27.4
Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 4 S-2 4 -100 10.6/27.4
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg 2 N-2 2 -100 10.6/27.4
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 4 N-2 10 -100 10.6/27.4
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 3 V= E -110 3.2/34.8
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3 V= Kn -110 3.2/34.8
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg 4 N-3 2 -150 0.1/37.9
Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse     A- 15.2/15.2