Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon

kn932
KDkn86
E954
kn9743
E105
1074
kn7
KD102
KD76
32
KD10
E865
84
E95
8632

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D S-1 -100
 NT
N98647
S98647
Ö44796
V44796
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 4 V-2 E 200 38.0/0.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Carin Millar - Lisa Camp 3 V-1 K 100 33.0/5.0
Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3 Ö-1 8 100 33.0/5.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg 1NT V-1 K 100 33.0/5.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 V-1 K 100 33.0/5.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 3 N-1 K -50 28.0/10.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 1NT Ö= 5 -90 26.0/12.0
Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman 4D N-1 K -100 24.0/14.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 2 V= 5 -110 20.0/18.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 2 Ö= 5 -110 20.0/18.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 2 Ö= 8 -110 20.0/18.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 2 Ö+1 8 -140 8.0/30.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3 Ö= 7 -140 8.0/30.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3 Ö= E -140 8.0/30.0
Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 2 Ö+1 8 -140 8.0/30.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 2 V+1 E -140 8.0/30.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 V+1 K -140 8.0/30.0
Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse 2 Ö+1 5 -140 8.0/30.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 3 V= K -140 8.0/30.0
Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 3 Ö= E -140 8.0/30.0