Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Väst giv
alla i zon
ED7
D9
D43
K7643
109642
864
E8
ED10
K53
532
kn752
kn85
kn8
EKkn107
K1096
92

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 630
 NT
N91010710
S91010710
Ö43363
V43363
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT N+2 8 660 38.0/0.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm 3NT N+1 5 630 32.0/6.0
Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT N+1 K 630 32.0/6.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 3NT N+1 6 630 32.0/6.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson 3NT N+1 3 630 32.0/6.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT N+1 2 630 32.0/6.0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand 4 S= 2 620 24.0/14.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 4 S= 10 620 24.0/14.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S= E 620 24.0/14.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3NT N= 2 600 18.0/20.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 3NT N= 2 600 18.0/20.0
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 3NT N= 2 600 18.0/20.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 3 V-4 D 400 14.0/24.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 1NT N+3 2 180 12.0/26.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander 3 S+1 6 170 9.0/29.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 2 S+2 10 170 9.0/29.0
Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 2NT N+1 2 150 5.0/33.0
Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg 1NT N+2 3 150 5.0/33.0
Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 4 S-1 2 -100 2.0/36.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 2NT Ö+1 3 -150 0.0/38.0