Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Ekn2
kn86
Ekn86
965
K87653
3
D1074
82
109
10974
K93
K1074
D4
EKD52
52
EDkn3

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT N= 990
 NT
N11912712
S11912712
Ö24161
V24161
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT S+4 6 520 38.0/0.0
Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 4 S+3 3 510 34.0/4.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg 4 S+3 4 510 34.0/4.0
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 5 S+2 3 510 34.0/4.0
Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT N+3 10 490 29.0/9.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT N+3 10 490 29.0/9.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 S+2 8 480 23.0/15.0
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 4 S+2 6 480 23.0/15.0
Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S+2 4 480 23.0/15.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 4 S+2 8 480 23.0/15.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg 3NT N+2 10 460 17.0/21.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson 3NT N+2 4 460 17.0/21.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 4 S+1 8 450 13.0/25.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 4 S+1 7 450 13.0/25.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 4 S= 7 420 9.0/29.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 4 S= 8 420 9.0/29.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 3 S+3 8 230 6.0/32.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3 S+2 8 200 4.0/34.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 3 S+1 8 170 2.0/36.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm 3 S= 7 140 0.0/38.0