Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Väst giv
alla i zon
KD7
54
Kkn1094
kn63
52
EK86
8652
854
E984
Dkn9732

EK10
kn1063
10
ED73
D972

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -650
 NT
N78274
S78274
Ö651168
V651168
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 6 Ö-1 E 100 37.0/1.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 37.0/1.0
Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 Ö+1 E -170 33.0/5.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 3 Ö+1 6 -170 33.0/5.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 Ö+2 3 -200 26.0/12.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 2 Ö+3 E -200 26.0/12.0
Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 1 Ö+4 6 -200 26.0/12.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl 3 Ö+2 Kn -200 26.0/12.0
Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 Ö+3 Kn -200 26.0/12.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 4 Ö+1 6 -650 12.0/26.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö+1 E -650 12.0/26.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 4 Ö+1 E -650 12.0/26.0
Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 4 Ö+1 10 -650 12.0/26.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö+1 6 -650 12.0/26.0
Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 4 Ö+1 E -650 12.0/26.0
Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 Ö+1 2 -650 12.0/26.0
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg 4 Ö+1 E -650 12.0/26.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 Ö+1 7 -650 12.0/26.0
Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand 4 Ö+2 6 -680 2.0/36.0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse 4D Ö+1 Kn -990 0.0/38.0