Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D85
Ekn962
D8
K42
Ekn974
D
10763
kn83
K32
87543
E2
1065
106
K10
Kkn954
ED97

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT N= 600
 NT
N109969
S109967
Ö33464
V33464
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 4 N+2 E 680 38.0/0.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 3NT S+1 4 630 34.0/4.0
Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3NT N+1 3 630 34.0/4.0
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT S+1 4 630 34.0/4.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3NT N= 4 600 29.0/9.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 3NT N= 2 600 29.0/9.0
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 2NT N+4 2 240 26.0/12.0
Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 2NT N+3 3 210 24.0/14.0
Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 2NT N+2 4 180 22.0/16.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 N+1 K 140 19.0/19.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3 N= E 140 19.0/19.0
Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand 3 S= D 110 15.0/23.0
Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 3 S= D 110 15.0/23.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 4 N-1 5 -100 9.0/29.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 2NT N-1 2 -100 9.0/29.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 3 S-1 D -100 9.0/29.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 S-1 D -100 9.0/29.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Carin Millar - Lisa Camp 3NT N-2 5 -200 2.0/36.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT N-2 2 -200 2.0/36.0
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl 3NT N-2 4 -200 2.0/36.0