Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Nord giv
alla i zon
Ekn98
Dkn82
1086
kn7
K4
K10743
7
K9654
D10652
95
542
1082
73
E6
EKDkn93
ED3

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT N= 660
 NT
N6118811
S7119811
Ö62452
V62452
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson 3NT S+4 5 720 38.0/0.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 3NT S+3 5 690 35.0/3.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander 3NT S+3 6 690 35.0/3.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand 3NT S+2 3 660 32.0/6.0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3NT N+1 5 630 28.0/10.0
Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman 3NT S+1 4 630 28.0/10.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 3NT S+1 5 630 28.0/10.0
Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 5 S+1 7 620 24.0/14.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 5 S= 6 600 20.0/18.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl 5 S= 5 600 20.0/18.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 5 S= 4 600 20.0/18.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 3 S+2 6 150 15.0/23.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse 3 S+2 4 150 15.0/23.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 5 S-1 4 -100 8.0/30.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 5 S-1 6 -100 8.0/30.0
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 5 S-1 K -100 8.0/30.0
Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 5 N-1 2 -100 8.0/30.0
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 5 N-1 5 -100 8.0/30.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 6 N-2 6 -200 1.0/37.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 6 N-2 6 -200 1.0/37.0