Kommande tävlingar
05/12 INSTÄLLD Malmö BK - Guldtävlin
09/01 INSTÄLLD... Gävle BK - Gävlegu
15/01 Onlinesvenskan Elitserien
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Nord giv
ingen i zon
876
K84
E82
ED43
EK42
E53
K97
K96
Dkn
Dkn1096
kn105
875
10953
72
D643
kn102

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -420
 NT
N66354
S66354
Ö77877
V771088
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 4 Ö-2 Kn 100 36.0/2.0
Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3NT V-2 3 100 36.0/2.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1NT V-2 8 100 36.0/2.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Carin Millar - Lisa Camp 2NT V-1 6 50 28.0/10.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 1 V-1 4 50 28.0/10.0
Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3 Ö-1 Kn 50 28.0/10.0
Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 4 Ö-1 6 50 28.0/10.0
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 3NT V-1 3 50 28.0/10.0
Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 1NT V= 4 -90 22.0/16.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 S-2 E -100 20.0/18.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 1 Ö+1 Kn -110 18.0/20.0
Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 16.0/22.0
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl 2 V+1 6 -140 12.0/26.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 V+1 8 -140 12.0/26.0
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 V= 2 -140 12.0/26.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 1NT V+2 8 -150 8.0/30.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 V+1 4 -170 6.0/32.0
Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand 1NT V+3 2 -180 4.0/34.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 2 Ö+3 5 -200 2.0/36.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3NT Ö= 4 -400 0.0/38.0