Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn632
93
K103
1086
EK5
4
kn9874
ED94
84
E10872
D2
Kkn73
1097
KDkn65
E65
52

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -600
 NT
N23564
S23564
Ö119868
V119868
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3NT V-1 3 100 37.0/3.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 4 V-1 Kn 100 37.0/3.0
Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 V-1 3 100 37.0/3.0
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman 3 V-1 D 100 37.0/3.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson 1NT V= 2 -90 31.0/9.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 2 V= 9 -90 31.0/9.0
Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 2 S-2 E -100 28.0/12.0
Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 1NT V+1 2 -120 24.0/16.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 2NT V= D -120 24.0/16.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Carin Millar - Lisa Camp 1NT V+1 2 -120 24.0/16.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson 3 V+1 9 -130 19.0/21.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 2 V+2 3 -130 19.0/21.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn 2 V+3 9 -150 14.0/26.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 3 Ö+2 K -150 14.0/26.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3 V+2 3 -150 14.0/26.0
Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 Ö+3 Kn -170 10.0/30.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson 2NT V+2 3 -180 8.0/32.0
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski 2D S-2 E -300 6.0/34.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 3NT V+1 2 -630 2.0/38.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 3NT V+1 6 -630 2.0/38.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis 3NT V+1 D -630 2.0/38.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck     - 14.5/-