Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Nord giv
N-S i zon
EK8
D95
K1083
K72
109
EK107
E72
EDkn4
D532
kn64
D
109865
kn764
832
kn9654
3

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -110
 NT
N48476
S48476
Ö95866
V95866
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 1NTD N= 10 180 40.0/0.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 1NT N+2 2 150 38.0/2.0
Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT N+1 2 120 36.0/4.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson 2 Ö-2 5 100 33.0/7.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Carin Millar - Lisa Camp 2 V-2 E 100 33.0/7.0
Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 1NT N= 10 90 29.0/11.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis 1NT N= 2 90 29.0/11.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 4 V-1 8 50 26.0/14.0
Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 1NT N-1 6 -100 23.0/17.0
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski 1NT N-1 5 -100 23.0/17.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 Ö= 8 -110 16.0/24.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson 2 Ö+1 6 -110 16.0/24.0
Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 Ö+1 4 -110 16.0/24.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 2 Ö+1 8 -110 16.0/24.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 2 Ö+1 4 -110 16.0/24.0
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman 2 Ö+2 6 -130 10.0/30.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 1NT N-2 10 -200 6.0/34.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson 2NT N-2 2 -200 6.0/34.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 1NT N-2 6 -200 6.0/34.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn 1NTD N-4 6 -1100 1.0/39.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 1NTD N-4 10 -1100 1.0/39.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck     - 14.5/-