Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
987
D1085
D65
K83
ED63
kn96
kn983
Dkn
K104
E743
E2
E1095
kn52
K2
K1074
7642

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -630
 NT
N33333
S33333
Ö101091010
V101091010
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 1NT Ö+1 4 -120 40.0/0.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 2 Ö+1 7 -140 38.0/2.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 1NT Ö+3 4 -180 33.0/7.0
Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 2NT Ö+2 4 -180 33.0/7.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 2NT Ö+2 7 -180 33.0/7.0
Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1NT Ö+3 4 -180 33.0/7.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel 3NT Ö= 4 -600 26.0/14.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 3NT Ö= 2 -600 26.0/14.0
Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer 3NT Ö= 7 -600 26.0/14.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 4 V= 3 -620 22.0/18.0
H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 14.0/26.0
Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 14.0/26.0
Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 14.0/26.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 14.0/26.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 3NT V+1 9 -630 14.0/26.0
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 14.0/26.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Carin Millar - Lisa Camp 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 14.0/26.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 4.0/36.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 4.0/36.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 4.0/36.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 3NT Ö+3 4 -690 0.0/40.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson     - -/16.7