Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Öst giv
N-S i zon
54
kn72
D10952
1098
EK109732
E103
6
E6
Dkn
D9864
43
7432
86
K5
EKkn87
KDkn5

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N78224
S78224
Ö5510108
V5510108
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 4 V-1 D 50 39.0/1.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V-1 9 50 39.0/1.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 5 S-1 E -100 36.0/4.0
Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl 3 V= 9 -140 32.0/8.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 3 V= 2 -140 32.0/8.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer 3 V= 10 -140 32.0/8.0
Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 3 V+1 5 -170 26.0/14.0
Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 3 V+1 5 -170 26.0/14.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 3 V+1 2 -170 26.0/14.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 5 S-2 E -200 19.0/21.0
H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson 5 S-2 E -200 19.0/21.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel 4 S-2 E -200 19.0/21.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3 V+2 5 -200 19.0/21.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 4 V= 4 -420 13.0/27.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 4 V= 5 -420 13.0/27.0
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 V+1 5 -450 7.0/33.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis 4 V+1 D -450 7.0/33.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 4 V+1 2 -450 7.0/33.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman 4 V+1 9 -450 7.0/33.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 4 V+3 2 -510 2.0/38.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 5D S-3 E -800 0.0/40.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp     - 17.4/-