Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Öst giv
ingen i zon
Dkn98

E1062
kn8753
E102
kn765
K754
D6
K53
D1043
kn3
EK109
764
EK982
D98
42

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT Ö= -120
 NT
N67565
S67565
Ö76878
V76878
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 4D Ö-3 4 500 39.0/1.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 4D Ö-3 4 500 39.0/1.0
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 Ö-4 4 200 36.0/4.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 Ö-3 4 150 34.0/6.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 2 V-2 D 100 30.0/10.0
Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 4 Ö-2 8 100 30.0/10.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 2D Ö-1 8 100 30.0/10.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 Ö-1 8 50 21.0/19.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel 3 Ö-1 4 50 21.0/19.0
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl 2 Ö-1 4 50 21.0/19.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3 Ö-1 2 50 21.0/19.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 3 Ö-1 2 50 21.0/19.0
Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski 3 Ö-1 7 50 21.0/19.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn 1NT Ö= 2 -90 13.0/27.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 1NT V= 8 -90 13.0/27.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 2 V= D -110 9.0/31.0
Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 2 Ö= 4 -110 9.0/31.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 1NT V+1 10 -120 6.0/34.0
H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel 1NT V+2 D -150 3.0/37.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 2NT V+1 8 -150 3.0/37.0
Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 Ö+2 7 -170 0.0/40.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén     - 13.2/-