Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » måndag scratch 2017-01-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag scratch 2017-01-23

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.23

Nord giv
alla i zon
K97
kn74
109842
84
D1086542
93
75
E3
Ekn3
KD5
ED3
Kkn95

E10862
Kkn6
D10762

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -1430
 NT
N66723
S66722
Ö776129
V666118
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 4 S= 10 620 40.0/0.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 4 V-1 10 100 32.0/8.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 6NT Ö-1 E 100 32.0/8.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Bengt Brynell - Hasse Jiborn 4 V-1 8 100 32.0/8.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 4 Ö-1 6 100 32.0/8.0
Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 4 V-1 8 100 32.0/8.0
Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 3NT Ö-1 6 100 32.0/8.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 4 Ö-1 2 100 32.0/8.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 4 V= 8 -620 21.0/19.0
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl 4 Ö= 6 -620 21.0/19.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 V= 8 -620 21.0/19.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 4 V= 4 -620 21.0/19.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 5 V= 8 -650 15.0/25.0
Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski 4 Ö+1 6 -650 15.0/25.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 12.0/28.0
H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson Björn Klefbohm - Hans Henrik Ramel 4 Ö+2 6 -680 6.0/34.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel 4 Ö+2 6 -680 6.0/34.0
Sonja Lindblom - Aina Joheimer Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 V+2 E -680 6.0/34.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 4 V+2 Kn -680 6.0/34.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 4 Ö+2 E -680 6.0/34.0
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 6 V= Kn -1430 0.0/40.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén     - 13.2/-