Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2017-01-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2017-01-18

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.18

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn105
E8
kn87
KDkn96
D876
K96
E9
E742
E92
kn3
KD65432
5
K43
D107542
10
1083

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -400
 NT
N72722
S82722
Ö511589
V511589
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 3 V-2 K 100 44.0/0.0
Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 5 Ö-1 7 50 42.0/2.0
Britt-Marie Arvebratt - Louise Grandinsson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3 Ö= 3 -110 38.0/6.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 3 Ö= 10 -110 38.0/6.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 Ö= 10 -110 38.0/6.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Bonnie Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 Ö+2 10 -130 28.0/16.0
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3 Ö+1 8 -130 28.0/16.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 Ö+2 6 -130 28.0/16.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 Ö+2 10 -130 28.0/16.0
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 Ö= 3 -130 28.0/16.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson 3 Ö+1 3 -130 28.0/16.0
Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 Ö= 4 -130 28.0/16.0
Yvonne Tolf - Maj-Britt Nordberg Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 3 V+2 5 -150 18.0/26.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2NT N-3 K -150 18.0/26.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström 2NT V+1 K -150 18.0/26.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 S-5 E -250 13.0/31.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S-5 E -250 13.0/31.0
Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 3NT V= K -400 6.0/38.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 3NT V= K -400 6.0/38.0
Lotta Lundberg - Hans Ryning Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT V= K -400 6.0/38.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 3NT V= K -400 6.0/38.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT V= K -400 6.0/38.0
Claes Engdahl - Ulla Öberg Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 4 V= E -420 0.0/44.0