Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2017-01-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2017-01-18

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.18

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
7
1054
ED10843
742
Dkn643
97
K9
ED93
K1085
86
kn62
kn865
E92
EKDkn32
75
K10

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 980
 NT
N5101159
S7111259
Ö62082
V62082
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 4 S+3 7 510 41.0/3.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S+3 D 510 41.0/3.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 S+3 D 510 41.0/3.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 4 S+3 Kn 510 41.0/3.0
Britt-Marie Arvebratt - Louise Grandinsson Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 4 S+2 E 480 33.0/11.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 4 S+2 3 480 33.0/11.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 S+2 E 480 33.0/11.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 S+2 E 480 33.0/11.0
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 4 S+1 6 450 24.0/20.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Claes Engdahl - Ulla Öberg 4 S+1 6 450 24.0/20.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 S+1 K 450 24.0/20.0
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 S+1 6 450 24.0/20.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 S+1 4 450 24.0/20.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 4 S= D 420 15.0/29.0
Lotta Lundberg - Hans Ryning Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 4 S= 9 420 15.0/29.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson 4 S= D 420 15.0/29.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson 4 S= 9 420 15.0/29.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström 3 S+4 D 260 10.0/34.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson 3 S+2 7 200 7.0/37.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S+2 D 200 7.0/37.0
Yvonne Tolf - Maj-Britt Nordberg H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson 3 S+1 D 170 4.0/40.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3 V-1 10 100 1.0/43.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 V-1 4 100 1.0/43.0