Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2017-01-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2017-01-18

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.18

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D43
6
K1053
EDkn93
kn852
ED852
D62
8
EK10
Kkn93
9874
K4
976
1074
Ekn
107652

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D S-2 -300
 NT
N85333
S85333
Ö48999
V48999
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg Yvonne Tolf - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 Ö-2 E 200 43.0/1.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson 4 Ö-2 E 200 43.0/1.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 5 Ö-1 2 100 35.0/9.0
Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 Ö-1 E 100 35.0/9.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Claes Engdahl - Ulla Öberg 4 Ö-1 E 100 35.0/9.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 4 V-1 E 100 35.0/9.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 Ö-1 E 100 35.0/9.0
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5 V-1 E 100 35.0/9.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 V= E -140 26.0/18.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3 Ö= E -140 26.0/18.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström 3 Ö= E -140 26.0/18.0
Britt-Marie Arvebratt - Louise Grandinsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5 N-3 E -150 22.0/22.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Bonnie Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 V+2 6 -170 20.0/24.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson 5D S-2 E -300 16.0/28.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 5D N-2 E -300 16.0/28.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 5D S-2 7 -300 16.0/28.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 5D N-3 E -500 9.0/35.0
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson 5D N-3 E -500 9.0/35.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson 5D N-3 E -500 9.0/35.0
Lotta Lundberg - Hans Ryning Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 6D N-3 E -500 9.0/35.0
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 4 Ö= E -620 3.0/41.0
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 V= 3 -620 3.0/41.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 3D Ö= E -730 0.0/44.0