Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2017-01-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2017-01-18

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.18

Nord giv
ingen i zon
EK3
1082
kn10974
E7
7642
9753

Dkn432
kn108
Kkn64
E653
108
D95
ED
KD82
K965

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 920
 NT
N9127911
S9127911
Ö41432
V41432
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT S+3 9 490 43.9/0.1
Claes Engdahl - Ulla Öberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3NT S+2 3 460 29.7/14.3
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 3NT S+2 7 460 29.7/14.3
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 3NT S+2 7 460 29.7/14.3
Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg Britt-Marie Arvebratt - Louise Grandinsson 3NT N+2 Kn 460 29.7/14.3
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Yvonne Tolf - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT S+2 D 460 29.7/14.3
Bonnie Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3NT N+2 6 460 29.7/14.3
Lotta Lundberg - Hans Ryning Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT S+2 3 460 29.7/14.3
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT S+2 3 460 29.7/14.3
Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström 3NT S+2 7 460 29.7/14.3
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 3NT S+2 5 460 29.7/14.3
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT S+2 2 460 29.7/14.3
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT S+2 2 460 29.7/14.3
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson 3NT S+1 D 430 13.2/30.8
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3NT S+1 3 430 13.2/30.8
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT S+1 D 430 13.2/30.8
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2NT S+2 3 180 8.9/35.1
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 3 N+3 10 170 5.6/38.4
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2 N+4 9 170 5.6/38.4
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 N+2 10 150 2.3/41.7
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 6 N-1 3 -50 0.1/43.9
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson     A+ 26.4/17.6
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson     A- 15.3/26.4