Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2017-01-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2017-01-18

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.18

Väst giv
N-S i zon
752
E9754
kn1084
K
ED943
63
2
D10854
kn6
D1082
E73
E963
K108
Kkn
KD965
kn72

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -460
 NT
N18522
S28632
Ö11571011
V11561011
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3 S= 6 110 44.0/0.0
Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 V-2 Kn 100 42.0/2.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 S= 8 90 37.0/7.0
Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S= 3 90 37.0/7.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 S= 6 90 37.0/7.0
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Stig Unoson Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 2 S= 6 90 37.0/7.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 V-1 8 50 32.0/12.0
Yvonne Tolf - Maj-Britt Nordberg Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 2 N-1 Kn -100 28.0/16.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 S-1 8 -100 28.0/16.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 S-1 5 -100 28.0/16.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Lotta Lundberg - Hans Ryning 3 Ö= D -110 24.0/20.0
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 3 V+1 Kn -130 20.0/24.0
Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 V+1 Kn -130 20.0/24.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3 V+1 E -130 20.0/24.0
Britt-Marie Arvebratt - Louise Grandinsson Bonnie Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 V= Kn -140 16.0/28.0
Claes Engdahl - Ulla Öberg Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 3 Ö+2 9 -150 12.0/32.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 3 V+2 E -150 12.0/32.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson 3 Ö+2 K -150 12.0/32.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 8.0/36.0
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 2 N-2 E -200 4.0/40.0
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 1NT N-2 Kn -200 4.0/40.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 N-2 Kn -200 4.0/40.0
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3 N-4 Kn -400 0.0/44.0