Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Väst giv
ingen i zon
109862
E96
10983
kn
kn543
Kkn8
E7
10752
KD
D53
Dkn64
K963
E7
10742
K52
ED84

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT V= -120
 NT
N57765
S57765
Ö86668
V86668
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 Ö-3 E 150 42/0
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 S+1 E 140 40/2
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 1NT N+1 6 120 38/4
Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 2 S= 5 110 36/6
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 Ö-2 E 100 31/11
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT Ö-2 4 100 31/11
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander 2 V-2 Kn 100 31/11
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 Ö-2 4 100 31/11
Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 Ö-1 10 50 22/20
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 V-1 E 50 22/20
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 1NT Ö-1 2 50 22/20
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz 2NT V-1 6 50 22/20
Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 1 V-1 Kn 50 22/20
Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 2 N-1 D -50 16/26
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 1NT Ö= 2 -90 11/31
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2 Ö= E -90 11/31
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 1NT Ö= 4 -90 11/31
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad 1NT Ö= 2 -90 11/31
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1NT V+1 4 -120 5/37
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 5/37
Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 S-3 E -150 1/41
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 S-3 E -150 1/41