Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D
E432
kn109
ED432
kn5
D9
K73
kn98765
873
K1087
ED42
K10
EK109642
kn65
865

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D Ö-2 300
 NT
N56799
S56799
Ö87534
V87534
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3NT N+1 7 630 42/0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 S= D 620 37/5
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S= 3 620 37/5
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S= D 620 37/5
Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S= 8 620 37/5
Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 2 S+3 9 200 31/11
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 2NT V-4 Kn 200 31/11
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 S+2 8 170 27/15
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 S+1 7 170 27/15
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 S+1 9 140 20/22
Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 2 S+1 3 140 20/22
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 2 S+1 3 140 20/22
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 3 S= 3 140 20/22
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2 S+1 8 140 20/22
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander 2 S= 8 110 12/30
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 2 S= 8 110 12/30
Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson 2 S= D 110 12/30
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 5 Ö-2 E 100 7/35
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3 V-2 D 100 7/35
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 S-1 7 -100 3/39
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 4 S-1 D -100 3/39
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S-2 9 -200 0/42