Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Väst giv
alla i zon
K
ED104
kn105
Dkn972
EDkn93
kn
KD98
K84
1075
9653
E73
E103
8642
K872
642
65

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -650
 NT
N42522
S42522
Ö8116119
V8117119
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 2 V+1 E -140 39/3
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 V+1 E -140 39/3
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2 V+1 D -140 39/3
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V= D -140 39/3
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2 V+2 D -170 29/13
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos 2 V+2 9 -170 29/13
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 V+1 Kn -170 29/13
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 V+2 D -170 29/13
Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 V+2 D -170 29/13
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 3 V+1 Kn -170 29/13
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 V+2 E -200 20/22
Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz 2 V+3 D -200 20/22
Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 S-2 E -200 20/22
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 3 S-3 K -300 16/26
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 4 V= Kn -620 12/30
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 4 V= E -620 12/30
Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 V= 9 -620 12/30
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 V+1 Kn -650 6/36
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander 4 V+1 E -650 6/36
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 V+1 D -650 6/36
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 4 V+2 10 -680 2/40
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 3D S-3 Kn -800 0/42